Top teams by application
log in
 modelE
RankName Average Total
0 SETI.USA 31,488.87996,800
1 The Scottish Boinc Team 12,638.68168,000
2 Crunching@EVGA 4,868.4664,000
3 BOINC@Taiwan 4,550.16200,000
4 AMD Users 3,787.76119,600
5 BOINC@Poland 3,387.05175,600
6 Scotland 3,356.1256,800
7 The Planetary Society 2,667.46101,200
8 BOINC Confederation 1,474.4924,000
9 Hardware Canucks 1,292.8258,800
10 Gridcoin 1,237.3926,400
11 Team Norway 1,005.2153,600
12 Alpha Phi Omega 936.4312,000
13 BOINCstats 847.4120,000
15 europe64 667.729,600
16 BOINC@AUSTRALIA 597.7821,600
17 Rechenkraft.net 591.09106,400
18 L'Alliance Francophone 463.86184,000
19 ViktoriaSlovakia 396.084,000
20 Ireland 396.084,000
21 Midea.cn 118.831,200
22 [H]ard|OCP 66.5744,000
23 OcUK - Overclockers UK 57.95197,600
24 SETI.Germany 55.38218,400
25 BlackOps 43.0034,400


Main page · Your account · Message boards


Copyright © 2018 NSF I/UCRC for Spatiotemporal Thinking, Computing, and Applications, George Mason University, NASA